Fundraising 2022

NameMatch PendingOn SiteTeamGrand Total
John Hayner140040845484
Pat Dow27152715
Limey Hemmerich5025032553
Bart Hemmerich5025022552
Kristen Bradford17651765
Chris Demers16251625
Courtney Bennett14051405
Michael Altieri13351335
Robert Downs8504451295
Ellen Walker11001100
John Carlson10501050
Kaylee Downs435445880
Pam Wright875875
Matthew Baronas800800
Ronald Chevrette800800
Michael Frank787787
James O'Brien100512612
Jerry Burns590590
Grace O'Brien75513588
Gregory Aucoin575575
Cody Nason50445495
Jean Manning400400
Thomas D Gillis300300
James LaJeunesse300300
Laura LaJeunesse300300
Linda Luther300300
Peter Tebbenhoff300300
Jane Richard150100250
Mark Bradford200200
Gene Lyras200200
Matthew Ruppel200200
William Manning175175
Bill Provost50100150
Michael Roberts7563138
Beth-Ann Roberts5062112
Tim Doane100100
Charles Gallant7575
Douglas Nelson7575
Trek Bike5050
Kevin Campbell5050
Brent Carter5050
William DaGiau5050
Tyler Evans5050
Dianna Huff5050
Deborah Kahrs5050
Nancy Philibotte5050
Patrick Robicheau5050
Troy Saunders5050
Kevin Slozak5050
Walter Slozak5050
Maryssa Spinney5050
Lou Springer5050
David Valade5050
Richard Waite5050
Allison Beaupre00
Jacqueline Beaupre00
Samantha Beaupre00
Jonathan Camire00
Justin Carter00
Nicole Carter00
Olivia Carter00
Diane DaGiau00
Ryan Dame00
Samantha Desfosses00
Ronald Gale00
Cathy Graham00
Samantha Malm00
Martha Nelson00
Judy Penland00
Kahli Philibotte00
Mallary Philibotte00
Cathryn Pitkin00
Joseph pitkin00
Emma Polanco00
Heidi Waite00
Total140025166769034256
  • Totals through 05/13/2022