2020 Fundraising

RiderCksMDA officeOnlineGrand Total
John Hayner1251,2504,3005,675
Bart Hemmerich3003,00010464,346
Dick Waite2,700502,750
Kevin Campbell2,0001502,150
Limey Hemmerich5251,6232,148
Doug Nelson2,1342,134
Paul Sullivan3501,6502,000
David Valade2001,6891,889
Gene Lyras1,8371,837
Mike Altieri1,6511,651
Stanley Hunter4001,2021,602
Mallary Philibotte1,5041,504
Chris Demers1,4421,442
Deborah Kahrs1,3411,341
Pat Dow2908601,150
John Carlson1,0961,096
Tom Luther1,0501,050
Johannah Medeiros1,0251,025
Matt Medeiros1,0251,025
Linda Luther1,0001,000
Pam Wright920920
Jerry Burns75838913
Jean Manning100790890
Jim Brock806806
Chuck Gallant650650
Don Fisher435200635
Eliot Foley550550
Jim O'Brien470470
Billy Manning425425
Greg Hansen400400
Randall Wingate200200400
Sue Talon384384
Matthew Ruppel381381
David Foster350350
Tom Gillis300300
Beth Roberts25050300
Rob Daisy300300
Mike Roberts25050300
Pradip Ananda259259
Jean Smith225225
Jeffery Burke225225
Greg Aucoin150150
Tim Doane150150
Eric Lewis150150
Cody Nason125125
Dave Delahunty125125
Craig Campbell100100
Danielle Ananda100100
Michael Kilday5050
Kaylee Downs5050
Dianna Huff5050
Alex Gagosian5050
Justin Dornhoffer5050
Bradley Palmer5050
Lou Springer2525
Doug Devine2525
Chris Horsak2525
Rob Downs2525
Christina Babcock2525
Ron Chevrette2525
Nancy Philibotte2525
Brent Carter2525
Devin Carter2525
Grand Total7,5004,95037,87350,323