2019 Fundraising

NameOnlineChecksMDA OfficeNRCGrand Total
Grand Total96,33239,5303,240725139,827
thru 7-22-19
Tom Herbert7,6423,19429022511,351
John Hayner5,05590013007,255
Beth & Michael Roberts3775,0505001006,027
Dick Waite1,9783,0725,050
Lou Springer3,5789004,478
Mark Bradford2763,576503,902
Billy Manning5512,7053,256
Gene Lyras2,7402,740
Bart Hemmerich2,267350502,667
Paul Sullivan2,5001002,600
Jerry Burns2,1961301002,426
Doug Nelson2,4112,411
Jim O'Brien2,241952,336
Cliff Kahrs1,8744502,324
Limey Hemmerich1,7056052,310
Shane McCarthy1,04112602,301
Patrick McNickle1,8792502,129
Randall Wingate1,8402502,090
Keith Leonard2,0802,080
David Valade1,980502,030
Chris Demers19001002,000
Michael Altieri1,892751,967
Ron Chevrette80110401,841
Joe Pitkin1,5562501,806
Pat Dow1,0653903001,755
Kelly Anderson1,714301,744
John Carlson1,4502501,700
Kristen Krauss1,6141,614
Tom Gillis6619511,612
Ryan Kaplan1,5651,565
Brad Palmer8017401,541
Kevin Campbell1511,3501,501
Deborah Kahrs1,450501,500
Eric Lewis1,4261,426
Tim Myers1,1762501,426
Pam Wright1,0254001,425
Pradip Ananda13061001,406
Luca Costea1,237701,307
Daniel Gelperin1,2791,279
Jean Manning10262501,276
Chris Hamilton5866501,236
Linda Luther1,2011,201
David Teed1,1751,175
Greg Aucoin1,1601,160
Bill DaGiau1,090501,140
Jeffery Burke1,1151,115
Paul Maggiotto1,1021,102
Doug Devine1,1001,100
Tyler Evans1,0511,051
Daniel Milewski1,0511,051
Craig Campbell2018501,051
Ted Bradford1,0511,051
Eliot Foley10401,040
Charles Herbert1,0391,039
Terry Clark5514651,016
Doran Timm10131,013
Johannah Medeiros1,0011,001
Matthew Medeiros1,0011,001
Dave Delahunty1,0001,000
Lou Robitaille501490991
Rob Downs91050960
Kaylee Downs70450754
Chuck Gallant751751
Cody Nason744744
Shawn McCarthy (in Memory)41450275739
Diane Fokas651651
Rob Daisy600600
Ron Gale500500
Shea Concrete500500
Mallary Philibotte480480
Bob Richard350350
Tim Heald201201
Don Fisher201201
Brian Murray140140
Nancy Philibotte100100
Debbie Brenner5151
Ashlyn Hiley5050
Scott Hatch00
Grand Total96,33232,4633,240725132,760
Jersey sales2,1702,170
Raffles897897
IAFF4,0004,000

Top